RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire010100
Second Flight Officer 1030125
First Officier3060250
Captain60120500
Flight Captain1202501000
Senior Captain2505001500
Senior Flight Captain500100002000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]